ELENCO ISCRITTI

Aggiornamento al 17/02/2017

Cognome Nome Società Stato certificato
ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana DA PRESENTARE
AGNOLETTI ALESSANDRO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
AGRESTI ANDREA Gli Spuntati Team Running DA PRESENTARE
AGRESTI SIMONE Gli Spuntati Team Running OK
ALBERGO STEFANO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
ALBERTI LUCA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
ALBERTINI ELISABETTA Atl. Castello OK
ALBINI BEATRICE G.S. Maiano OK
Alì ALESSANDRO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
ALPIGIANI DAVID G.S. Maiano OK
AMANTINI MANUEL PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS OK
AMATO GIUSEPPE Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi OK
AMIDEI ANTONIO VALERIO A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli DA PRESENTARE
AMODEO SABRINA GSD Libertas La Torre OK
ANDORLINI CRISTINA Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. OK
ANDREANI MASSIMILIANO Atl. Leggera Futura OK
ANDREI BENEDETTO A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano OK
ANDREUCCETTI RICCARDO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
ANGELI CHIARA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
ANICHINI VERONICA Impruneta Running DA PRESENTARE
ANTIMI FRANCESCO ASD CAJ XXV APRILE DA PRESENTARE
ANTONINI SILIANO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
ANTONUCCI MARCO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
AVERSA CLAUDIA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
AVIO LUCIANO DA PRESENTARE
AWEIS ABUKAR G.S. Atl. Signa OK
BACCANI CRISTIAN OK
BACCANI FILIPPO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
BACCI GABRIELE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
BACCIN MARIA ANGELA Pol. Oltrarno OK
BADIANI FEDERICO A.S.D. Seven Club DA PRESENTARE
BAGGIANI SIMONE OK
BAGLIONI EMANUELE OK
BAGNI PAOLA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
BALDAZZI DAVID G.S. Maiano OK
BALDI ANTONIO U.P. Isolotto OK
BALDI DAVID U.S. Ugnano OK
BALDI ALESSIO Pod. Quarrata A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
BALDINI CLAUDO 1° & Pizza Bike DA PRESENTARE
BALDINI ALESSIO La Fontanina A.P.S. DA PRESENTARE
BALDINI CARLO Risubbiani 2008 OK
BALDINI SUSANNA Team Marathon Bike OK
BANDIERA RINO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
BANDINI LEONARDO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
BARBANI FRANCESCO Pol. Oltrarno OK
BARBARITO MARIO OK
BARBERA FABIO OK
BARBIERI DANIELO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
BARCA SALVATORE ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO OK
BARCIA ALESSANDRO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
BARDAZZI MARCO CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
BARDAZZI FRANCESCO CRAL Dip. Università Firenze OK
BARNI TOMMASO G.P. Croce d’Oro Prato OK
BARONI LEONARDO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
BARONI ADOLFO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI DA PRESENTARE
BARONI MARILISA CRAL Quadrifoglio DA PRESENTARE
BARONTI EDOARDO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
BARTALI MAURO OK
BARTOLINI LEONARDO U.P. Isolotto OK
BARTOLINI SIMONE OK
BARTOLINI FEDERICO DA PRESENTARE
BARTOLINI GIACOMO OK
BARTOLOMEI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. Valdiserchio Running Team DA PRESENTARE
BARZANTI CARLO U.S. Nave OK
BATTAGLINI ROSSANA CRAL INPS OK
BAZZECHI ALESSIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
BECHI STEFANO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
BECHINI ALESSIO OK
BELARDINI ELISABETTA CRAL Nuovo Pignone DA PRESENTARE
BELLATTI DANIELE OK
BELLI ANNALISA U.S. Nave OK
BELLI ANTONELLA U.S. Nave OK
BELLINI ASSUNTA C.S. Luivan Settignano DA PRESENTARE
BELLINI ELISABETTA A.S.D. Mezzana – Le Lumache OK
BELLOMO NADIA Mugello Toscana Bike A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
BELLOSI ALBERTO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
BELLUOMINI GABRIELE A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli DA PRESENTARE
BELPERIO CLAUDIO Atletica Prato OK
BEN MOUSSA’ MOHAMED G.S. Maiano OK
BENCI FRANCESCO Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
BENCI MARCO G.S. Maiano OK
BENCINI GIONATA A.S.D. Rampichino Chianti Team OK
BENCINI EMANUELE ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO OK
BENCINI ANDREA Club Sportivo Firenze OK
BENELLI STEFANO Club Sportivo Firenze OK
BENI MARCO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
BENINATI GERLANDO ASD LE ANCELLE OK
BENUCCI ALESSANDRO U.P. Isolotto OK
BENVENUTI RICCARDO Pol. Oltrarno OK
BERCHICCI ALESSANDRA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
BERGAMO MARCO DA PRESENTARE
BERNACCHI ALESSIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
BERNARDINI MARCO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
BERNARDINI LAPO C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
BERNOCCHI LILLIANA A.S.D. AVIS Foiano DA PRESENTARE
BERTI DAVID G.S. Ausonia Club OK
BERTI EMANUELE PASSO CAPPONI ASD OK
BERTI IAGO A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
BERTINI PAOLO A.S. Atl. Vinci OK
BERTOLLI CINZIA Atl. Porcari OK
BESSI ROBERTO A.S.D. Prato Promozione DA PRESENTARE
BETTI MICHELANGELO G.P. Le Sbarre DA PRESENTARE
BETTI EMANUELE T.C. Time Out OK
BIAGI GIAMPAOLO Pol. Olimpia – Colle Val d’Elsa OK
BIAGI ANDREA G.S. Maiano OK
BIAGINI MAURIZIO CRAL Nuovo Pignone DA PRESENTARE
BIAGINI ELISA DA PRESENTARE
BIAGINI FRANCESCA U.S. Nave OK
BIAGIOTTI SIMONE OK
BIAGIOTTI CLAUDIO U.P. Isolotto OK
BIANCHI LEONARDO DA PRESENTARE
BIANCHI GIANNA U.P. Isolotto OK
BIANCHI ELIANA Pol. Oltrarno OK
BIANCHINI DONATO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
BIANCHINI LEONARDO A.S.D. Mezzana – Le Lumache OK
BIASIOLO MASSIMILIANO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
BICCI ENRICO CRAL Quadrifoglio OK
BICCI GABRIELE U.P. Isolotto OK
BICHI LORENZO Pod. Val di Pesa DA PRESENTARE
BIGAGLI GIANLUCA Pod. Val di Pesa OK
BIGAZZI ANTONIO Pod. Empolese 1986 OK
BINDI ALESSANDRO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
BINI RICCARDO G.S. Maiano OK
BIONDINI MAURIZIO ATL.AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO OK
BIRRI VERONICA Pol. Murri Ellera OK
BITONTI DOMENICO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
BITTARELLI EMMANUELE U.S. Nave OK
BIZZARRI LORENZO U.P. Isolotto OK
BLASI GIUSEPPE G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
BOCCHINO MILO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
BOCCI ARNOLDO ASD COSENZA K42 OK
BOLLINI CRISTIANO DA PRESENTARE
BOLOGNESI RICCARDO G.S. Maiano OK
BOMBONATI FILIPPO A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon OK
BONACCHI SIMONE Pol. 29 Martiri OK
BONAIUTO MANUEL A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
BONANNO NUNZIO Atl. Castello OK
BONARINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo OK
BONCOMPAGNI RICCARDO Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
BONECHI RICCARDO Pod. Dicomano OK
BONECHI FABIO G.S. Maiano OK
BONGIOVì LORELLA U.P. Isolotto OK
BONO JESSICA PASSO CAPPONI ASD OK
BONTEMPO PIERA POL. MOLISE CAMPOBASSO DA PRESENTARE
BORELLI LUCA G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana OK
BORRI GIORGIO U.P. Policiano OK
BORSELLI DANIELE G.S. Maiano OK
BORSELLI SILVIA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
BRACCINI GIAMPAOLO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve DA PRESENTARE
BRACCINI SAURO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
BRANCHI FILIPPO CRAL Dipendenti Comune di Firenze OK
BRAZZINI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
BRESCI ENZO Pol. 29 Martiri OK
BROEKE BRIGITTA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
BROGIONI PAOLO Pol. Olimpia – Colle Val d’Elsa OK
BRUNI MARCELLO Atl. Montecatini DA PRESENTARE
BRUNO PAOLO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
BRUNO ANTONINO G.S. Maiano OK
BRUNO GIOVANNI G.S. Maiano OK
BRUNORI MARCO OK
BUCARELLI ALESSIO Risubbiani 2008 DA PRESENTARE
BUCCI GIUSEPPE Atl. Casone DA PRESENTARE
BUDA GIUSEPPE Banda dei Malandrini OK
BUFFOLINO DEBORA U.S. Nave OK
BUGETTI MASSIMO G.S. Maiano OK
BUGGIANI DAVID DA PRESENTARE
BUGGIANI MARCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
BULLI RICCARDO G.S. Maiano OK
BUONACCORSI MARCO A.S.D Gumasio OK
BURATTINI NICOLA Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
BURRINI CLAUDIO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
BUSCIOLANO SANDRO APD San Gimignano OK
BUSONI ANDREA DA PRESENTARE
CABRINI FRANCO UISP MILANO DA PRESENTARE
CACCIN EMANUELA U.S. Nave OK
CAGLIANI FEDERICO Runners Bergamo OK
CAINI MARCO SEVEN LIFE SSD OK
CALDAROLA FILIPPO C.S. Luivan Settignano DA PRESENTARE
CALDINI ANDREA G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
CALOSI GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I’GIGLIO OK
CALUSI DEMIS OK
CALVO ALESSANDRO DA PRESENTARE
CALZERONI GABRIELE UISP VITERBO DA PRESENTARE
CALZOLAI DAVID Club Sportivo Firenze DA PRESENTARE
CALZOLI GIUSEPPE G.S. Atl. Signa DA PRESENTARE
CAMARA MUHAMMED G.S. Atl. Signa OK
CAMPBELL ANNIE OK
CANCEDDA GIORGIO G.S. Maiano OK
CANNONE GERMANA G.P. Le Sbarre OK
CANNONI MIRKO DA PRESENTARE
CANNONI MIRKO G.S. Filippide – DLF Chiusi DA PRESENTARE
CANOCCHI ALESSANDRO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
CANTINI GIANNI C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
CAPACCI FRANCESCA Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
CAPONI QUINTILIO Podismo Il Ponte A.S.D. OK
CAPORALI RICCARDO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
CAPPELLI LUCA G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
CAPPUGI NERI G.S. Maiano OK
CAPUANO GABRIELE OK
CARDELLI MIRCO Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
CARDINALI VIERI OK
CARNATI SARA A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra DA PRESENTARE
CARNICELLI SILVIA OK
CAROSI DINO A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica DA PRESENTARE
CAROTTI SILVIO Pod. Dicomano OK
CARPANESI FEDERICO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
CARUSONE GIANNI A.S.D. Sienarunners OK
CASATI PAOLO ASD CAJ XXV APRILE OK
CASCINO GIOVANNI G.S. Il Fiorino OK
CASELLI RICCARDO G.S. Maiano OK
CASILE ANTONIO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
CASINI FRANCESCO G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina DA PRESENTARE
CASSAI PAOLO A.S.C. Silvano Fedi DA PRESENTARE
CASSINELLI GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE DA PRESENTARE
CASTELLANA MARGHERITA DA PRESENTARE
CASTELLANI ANDREA G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello OK
CASTELLINI MASSIMILIANO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
CASTNER CASSANDRA OK
CASTROREALE SAMUELE G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
CATANESE ANTONINO U.S. Nave OK
CAVALIERE ROBERTO Atletica Prato OK
CAVALLINI MAURIZIO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
CECCANTI CLAUDIO OK
CECCARELLI MICHELE TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
CECCHI DANIELE G. S. MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. – NEW TEAM RUNNING DA PRESENTARE
CECCONI MASSIMILIANO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
CECCOTTI PAOLO Risorti Buonconvento DA PRESENTARE
CENCETTI NICOLA U.S. Nave OK
CENCINI LUCA Atl. Sinalunga OK
CENSULLO RAFFAELE G.S. POLI – PODI OK
CERBINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Montelupo Runners DA PRESENTARE
CERELLI FEDERICO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
CERENZIA GIOVANNI Canottieri Comunali Firenze OK
CEROFOLINI MOIRA Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
CERRETANI FRANCESCO A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano OK
CERRI BEATRICE UISP Valdera OK
CESETTI FRANCESCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
CHENET STEFANIA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
CHERICI ANTONIO Caricentro OK
CHIARAMONTI SIMONE Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan DA PRESENTARE
CHIARAMONTI LAURA C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
CHIARI LORENZO OK
CHIARI FEDERICO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
CHICCHI MASSIMO C.S. Luivan Settignano DA PRESENTARE
CHIODAROLI PIERANGELO A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti OK
CHISARI SALVATORE U.S. Nave OK
CHLISTOVSKJ FILIPPO Pod. Narnali OK
CIACCHERI MARIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
CIARDIELLO VINCENZO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
CIARDINI LAPO U.S. Nave OK
CIARDINI LORENZO U.S. Nave OK
CIATTINI FILIPPINI MATTEO OK
CICALI ALESSIO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
CILOTTI CHIARA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
CIMBOLI SIMONE A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
CINACCHI LUCA G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana OK
CINQUEGRANA ELISABETTA G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello DA PRESENTARE
CIOLETTI CLAUDIO AVIS Carmignano OK
CIOLFI GIORGIO Atl. Castello OK
CIONI MASSIMILIANO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
CIRIELLO MIRCO A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica OK
CIRRI CRISTINA OK
CIULLA MATTEO Pod. Narnali OK
CIULLI UGO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
COCCHIERI SIMONE OK
COGOTTI PAOLO OK
COLI MASSIMILIANO Prosport Firenze OK
COLLIGIANI LINDA AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
COLOMBINO CLAUDIO OK
COLZI GABRIELE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
CONTI SIMONA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
CONTICINI ALESSANDRO U.S. Nave OK
CONTINI MAURIZIO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
CONVERTINO COSIMO Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
CORBO GIUSEPPE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
CORDONE VALENTINA AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
CORNA RENATA G.S. Maiano OK
CORSI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista OK
CORSO PIETRO ADLY DA PRESENTARE
COSTA DE OLIVEIRA CARLA OK
CREMASCO ANDREA Pod. Val di Pesa OK
CRESCI SILVIO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
CRISCUOLI TOMASO OK
CRISTALLINI LUCA G.S. Filippide – DLF Chiusi OK
CRISTOFANI MASSIMO A.S.D. Valdiserchio Running Team OK
CROCI MAURO OK
CROCIANI GABRIELE G.S. Maiano OK
CUGNETTO NATALE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
CUPOLO ROCCO G.S. Pieve a Ripoli OK
DACCI ALESSANDRO AVIS Querceto OK
DAGUIN FABRICE Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. OK
D’AIUTO GIUSEPPE U.P. Isolotto OK
DAKHCHOUNE ABDELILAH G.S. Maiano OK
D’ALESSANDRO EMILIANO DA PRESENTARE
DALLAI FEDERICO A.S.D. OPPLA’ DA PRESENTARE
DAMIANI GABRIELE G. S. MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. – NEW TEAM RUNNING DA PRESENTARE
D’AMICO MAURIZIO OK
D’ANDREA DANIELE A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica OK
DANI LUCA G.P. Le Sbarre DA PRESENTARE
D’APICE ALDO Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
DAPINGUENTE MARCO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
DE CUBILLIS DIEGO A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano OK
DE DOMENICO ALESSANDRO DA PRESENTARE
DE DOMENICO VALERIA U.S. Nave OK
DE FRAIA ELISA Atletica Sarzana DA PRESENTARE
DE LUNA GIOVANNI A.S.D. Maratona Mugello OK
DEGLI ESPOSTI ALBERTO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
DEGL’INNOCENTI MIRKO OK
DEIANA CATERINA G.S. Maiano OK
DEL LUNGO VALTER G.S. Il Fiorino OK
DEL MIRA MARCO OK
DEL PERUGIA MATTEO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
DEL PERUGIA FRANCESCO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
DEL PINO ROBERTO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello DA PRESENTARE
DELBECCHI STEFANIA A.S. Atl. Vinci DA PRESENTARE
D’ELIA VINCENZO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
DELLA ROCCA RENZO Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
DELLI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
DELL’ORCO MASSIMO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
DEMETER ORSOLAYA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
DEMI PIERO U.P. Isolotto OK
DESIRO’ RICCARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
D’ESPOSITO MARIO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
DESSI ANGELO A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
DI CARLO MARCO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
DI CESARE DANIELA G.P. Le Sbarre DA PRESENTARE
DI GIOIA NICOLA G.S. Atl. Signa OK
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
DI MAGGIO CIRO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
DI MAIO SALVATORE Associazione Rondinella del Torrino DA PRESENTARE
DI PIRRO ELENA A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon DA PRESENTARE
DI RONZA MICHELE G.S. Il Fiorino OK
DI SERIO MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I’GIGLIO OK
DITTMANN ANETTE CRAL Nuovo Pignone DA PRESENTARE
DOLJAK KAREN Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
DOMMI ALESSANDRO NRT Firenze ASD OK
DOMMI MASSIMO U.S. Nave OK
DONATI MARCO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
DONATI NICOLO’ La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
DONATI DUCCIO ANDREA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
DONATI ELENA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI OK
DONELLI CLAUDIO AVIS Carmignano OK
DONI SIMONE G.S. Il Fiorino OK
DONI LORENZO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
DONZELLI GABRIELE G.S. POLI – PODI OK
DONZELLINI BARBARA Pod. Val di Pesa OK
DRAMMISSINO RAFFAELLA A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
DRIBA ANDI G.S. Il Fiorino OK
DRINGOLI LUCA ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON DA PRESENTARE
DUCCI SABRINA U.P. Isolotto OK
DUNI MARTINO OK
DURANO RICCARDO G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane OK
DURVAL ANNAMARIA Pol. Oltrarno OK
ERCOLEI CARLO Atletica Sarzana DA PRESENTARE
ERMINI FILIPPO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
ERMINI MORENO CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
ESPINOZA HIDALGO SONIA LILIANA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
EVIA PATRIK DA PRESENTARE
FABBRI FRANCESCA Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
FABBRINI FILIPPO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
FABBRIZZI LARA Impruneta Running DA PRESENTARE
FACCHINI MIRCO OK
FALAI ELISABETTA G.S. Maiano OK
FALASCHI ANDREA OK
FALCHI ANDREA GUIDO CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS DA PRESENTARE
FALCIONI FRANCESCO Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi OK
FALORNI MAURIZIO U.S. Nave OK
FALORSI TIBERIO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
FALSETTI FABIO U.S. Nave OK
FALSINI ROBERTO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
FANCIULLACCI FEDERICA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
FANETTI CRISTINA Pol. Oltrarno DA PRESENTARE
FANI FRANCESCO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
FANTINI LUCA POLISP. S.ANDREA DA PRESENTARE
FARA GERARDO A.s.d. ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRARA DA PRESENTARE
FARAGALLI CHIARA DYNAMIC SYSTEM ASD OK
FARINA MASSIMO G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello DA PRESENTARE
FARINA UMBERTO G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina OK
FAVI GIANLUCA DA PRESENTARE
FEDI CLAUDIO POL. CIRCOLO AZIENDALE BREDA OK
FELICINI PATRIZIA TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
FEMIA ANTONIO U.P. Isolotto OK
FERA PATRIZIA Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
FERRAGAMO GIACOMO OK
FERRI VERONICA A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
FERRONI CATERINA A.P. Marciatori Marliesi OK
FIASCHI FABIO ASD RUNNERS E BENESSERE OK
FIASCHI LAURA G.S. Atl. Signa OK
FIASCHI ILARIA Pod. Val di Pesa OK
FIBBI ALESSANDRO U.S. Nave DA PRESENTARE
FIESOLI DANIELE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
FIESOLI BRUNO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
FIGLIOLINO ANTONELLA A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
FIGUEIRA DA SILVA MARCO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
FILECCIA ANDREA Pod. Dicomano OK
FILIPPI DANIELA CRAL Dipendenti Comune di Firenze OK
FILIPPO GHERI Caricentro OK
FILIPPONE MASSIMO U.S. Nave OK
FINESCHI MONICA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
FINOCCHIARO DARIO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
FIOCCO FABRIZIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
FIORDI STEFANO U.S. Nave OK
FIRENZUOLI FILIPPO ASD CAJ XXV APRILE DA PRESENTARE
FOIANESI ROSSANO Subbiano Marathon DA PRESENTARE
FOLINI GIACOMO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
FOLINI GIUSEPPE G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
FONTANA MASSIMILIANO OK
FORASIEPI SILVIA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
FORTE MARCO Mens Sana Siena OK
FOTI MARIO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
FRANCA MATTEO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
FRANCESCHI ANDREA OK
FRANCESCHINI LORENZO OK
FRANCESCHINI NILO A.S. Atl. Vinci OK
FRANCHI CARLO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
FRANCI ALESSANDRO Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
FRANCI ORLANDO Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi OK
FRANCINI ANDREA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
FRANCIOLINI FRANCESCA AVIS Carmignano OK
FRANCO LUIGI G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
FRANZONI STEFANO G.S.S. ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO OK
FRATINI ALESSANDRO G.S. Maiano OK
FRATINI NICOLETTA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
FRATONI MAURIZIO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
FROSALI ANDREA Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
FRULLI SIMONE Gli Spuntati Team Running OK
FULCERI DIEGO G. S. MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. – NEW TEAM RUNNING OK
FURFORI ELENA Atl. Casone DA PRESENTARE
FURINI LEONARDO G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina DA PRESENTARE
FUSCO SARA OK
FUSO MAURO G.S. Maiano OK
GABBANINI LUCA G.P. Rossini OK
GABBRIELLI MIRCO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
GAETA MATEO OK
GAGGIO SAMUELE U.S. Nave DA PRESENTARE
GAGGIOLI PAOLO A.S.D. Montelupo Runners OK
GALANTINI FILIPPO Canottieri Comunali Firenze DA PRESENTARE
GALASTRI ANDREA U.P. Isolotto OK
GALEAZZI MIRKO Atl. Calenzano OK
GALEOTA FABIO ASD PLACENTIA OK
GALLI ALBERTO Atl. Castello OK
GALLIGANI ALBERTO Atl. Borgo a Buggiano OK
GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE G.S. Polizia di Stato DA PRESENTARE
GAMBINERI ELEONORA Club Sportivo Firenze OK
GAMBINI MARTINA Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
GAMBUTI COSIMO Pol. Oltrarno OK
GARCIA RONAN G.S. Maiano OK
GARGANI SABRINA G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello DA PRESENTARE
GAROFANO LUIGI G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
GAVIRAGHI GIANLUCA Pol. Oltrarno DA PRESENTARE
GAZZEI MARCO Pol. Olimpia – Colle Val d’Elsa DA PRESENTARE
GECCHELE STEFANO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
GELLI SERGIO A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
GENERINI ANDREA G.S. Maiano OK
GENSINI MAURIZIO ASD Maratonabili ONLUS DA PRESENTARE
GENUARDI LAURA Corriferrara OK
GERARD VINCENT ASD Maratonabili ONLUS OK
GERBI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
GERI LORENZO G.S. Maiano OK
GHERI GIAMPIERO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
GHINASSI GRAZIANO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
GIACHETTI VALENTINA C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
GIACOMO SOLDI A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
GIACONI CRISTIANO Pol. 29 Martiri OK
GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
GIANNETTI CLAUDIO Risorti Buonconvento OK
GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. Monteaperti OK
GIBELLINI MATTEO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
GIGLI ALESSANDRA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
GIORDANI PIERO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
GIORDANO PIERO A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista DA PRESENTARE
GIORDANO GIROLAMO Atl. Leggera Futura OK
GIORGETTI ANDREA G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina DA PRESENTARE
GIOVANNELLI ALESSIO NRT Firenze ASD OK
GIOVANNELLI MORENO Team Marathon Bike OK
GIOVANNINI CLAUDIO DA PRESENTARE
GIOVANNINI MAURIZIO G. S. MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. – NEW TEAM RUNNING OK
GIOVANNINI LORENZO C.D.P. CIRC. DIP. PERUGINA OK
GIOVANNONI LUCA A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
GIOVANNONI FRANCESCO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
GIRASOLI ANDREA DA PRESENTARE
GIUGNO CARLO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
GIULIANI STEFANO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
GIULIANI STEFANO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
GLORIOSO GIOVANNI G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
GNIESUTTA CRISTIANO Pol. Oltrarno OK
GORI MIRKO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
GORI LEONARDO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
GORI LEONARDO G.P. CAI Pistoia OK
GORI RICCARDO G.P. CAI Pistoia OK
GORI FILIPPO OK
GORI SANDRA G.S. Maiano OK
GOSI FABIO DA PRESENTARE
GOZZINI PAOLO OK
GRASSI GIANLUCA DA PRESENTARE
GRASSI ANDREA U.P. Isolotto OK
GRASSI SILVIA DA PRESENTARE
GRASSO ROSARIO A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista OK
GRAZIANI ALESSIO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
GRAZIANI SASHA G.S. POLI – PODI OK
GRAZZI GIANNI A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista OK
GRAZZINI MATTEO U.S. Nave OK
GRAZZINI FRANCESCO A.S.C. Silvano Fedi DA PRESENTARE
GRECO SIMONA Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
GRILLI JONTHAN Ronda Ghibellina DA PRESENTARE
GROSSI SILVIA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
GROTTESCHI TOMMASO G.S. Maiano OK
GRUNWALD EVA C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Valdiserchio Running Team OK
GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO CITTANOVA MODENA OK
GUARINO GAETANO Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan OK
GUARINO ALFONSO DA PRESENTARE
GUARNACCI RICCARDO GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU’A ASD OK
GUARNIERI SIMONE OK
GUIDA RICCARDO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
GUIDI STEFANO A.S.D. Valdiserchio Running Team DA PRESENTARE
GUIDI FRANCESCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
HAIM MIRIJAM JACQUELINE U.S. Nave DA PRESENTARE
IANNONE LEOPOLDO Pod. Empolese 1986 OK
IEVA GIACOMO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
IGNESTI FABIO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
INNOCENTI STEFANO Pod. Castelfranchese OK
INNOCENTI LEONARDO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
ISCHI PAOLO A.S.D. La Chianina OK
JAMALI JILALI G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane OK
LA GORGA ROMINA G.S. Maiano OK
LA PORTA MASSIMO T.C. Time Out OK
LACADI GIACOMO G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello DA PRESENTARE
LACRIMINI IVAN Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
LANDUCCI CLAUDIO G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane OK
LANDUZZI ROBERTO Pod. Pontelungo (BO) OK
LAPENTA DOMENICO ASSI Giglio Rosso DA PRESENTARE
LAPINI LUCIANO CRAL INPS OK
LASCALA FRANCESCO NRT Firenze ASD OK
LASTINI ROBERTO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
LENTO FABIO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
LEO ROBERTO Club Sportivo Firenze OK
LEONCINI MARCO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
LEONE GIANLUCA G.S. POLI – PODI OK
LEONI ANDREA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
LEPORE ALESSIO Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. OK
LIBONE VINCENZO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello DA PRESENTARE
LIGORIO PIETRO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
LIISTRO PASQUALE G.S. Ausonia Club OK
LILLO SAMANTHA AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
LINARI LUCA G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane OK
LISCHI SANDRO G.P. Le Sbarre OK
LISERANI LEONARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
LOCATELLI UGO ASSI Giglio Rosso OK
LODDE GIOVANNI A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
LOLINI NICCOLO’ DA PRESENTARE
LOMBARDI MASSIMO U.S. Nave OK
LOMBARDI PAOLO G.S. Maiano OK
LOMBARDI ROBERTO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
LOMBARDINI LUISA Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
LOMI FABIO G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana OK
LOMI SANDRO Pol. Castello Lari 1989 DA PRESENTARE
LORENZI ANGELO C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
LORENZINI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
LORENZINI SANDRO G.P. Massa e Cozzile OK
LORINI FABRIZIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
LUBRANI LUCA OK
LUCACCINI LUCA Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
LUCCI ADRIANO PIETRO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
LUIS LORENZO OK
MACALUSO BARTOLO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
MACCHI YURI SEVEN LIFE SSD OK
MACELLONI MICHELE DA PRESENTARE
MACUCCI SAVERIO Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
MAESTRELLI CRISTINA A.S.D Gumasio DA PRESENTARE
MAESTRINI TIBERIO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
MAGGI LEONARDO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
MAGHERINI ANNA MARIA OK
MAGNI LUCA G.S. Maiano OK
MAGNI FRANCESCA G.S. Maiano OK
MAGNIFICO MICHELE Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
MAGRINI FABIO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
MALATESTI SABRINA G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane OK
MALAVOLTI MARCO Mens Sana Siena OK
MANCINELLI SERGIO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I’GIGLIO OK
MANCINI FRANCESCO ASSI Giglio Rosso OK
MANCINI VALENTINA DA PRESENTARE
MANDOLA MAURIZIO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve DA PRESENTARE
MANETTI VITTORIO NRT Firenze ASD OK
MANETTI ISABELLA G.S. Atl. Signa OK
MANNELLI MATTEO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
MANNELLI ALESSANDRO OK
MANNINI CLAUDIO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
MANNINI MAURIZIO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto DA PRESENTARE
MANNUCCI ANTONIO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
MANNUCCI BARBARA Pol. 29 Martiri OK
MANONI LEONARDO DA PRESENTARE
MANZO MATTEO G.S. Pian di San Bartolo OK
MARAFIOTI MORENO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
MARCACCI ANDREA Livorno Team Running DA PRESENTARE
MARCHETTI ANDREA U.P. Policiano OK
MARCONI MIRKO Gli Spuntati Team Running DA PRESENTARE
MARCONI LORENZO T.C. Time Out OK
MAREMMI RICCARDO Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
MARENA MATTEO U.S. Nave OK
MARESCOTTI PAOLO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
MARGHERI RENZO G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello OK
MARI GIANLUCA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
MARI ROBERTO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
MARIANI SANDRO Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi OK
MARINAI ALESSANDRO OK
MARINI CARLA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
MARINO MATTEO G.S. Maiano OK
MARINO DONATELLA T.C. Time Out OK
MARIOTTI MAURIZIO G.P. Croce d’Oro Prato OK
MARRACCI IGOR DA PRESENTARE
MARTELLI GIAMPAOLO OK
MARTINELLI MASSIMO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve DA PRESENTARE
MARTINELLI EMANUELA Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi OK
MARTINI MARCO U.S. Nave OK
MARTINI JACOPO OK
MARZOCCHI SABINA OK
MASELLA ANDREA U.S. Nave OK
MASI CLAUDIO Atl. Firenze Marathon DA PRESENTARE
MASI LAPO U.S. Nave OK
MASINI ALESSIO G.S. Il Fiorino DA PRESENTARE
MASINI SAURO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve DA PRESENTARE
MASONI ALESSIO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
MASOTTI SAVERIO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
MASSETTINI GIANLUCA U.P. Isolotto OK
MASTRO SIMONE GABRIELE G. S. MARLIANA 1969 A.S.D. – NEW TEAM RUNNING OK
MATASSINI CAMILLA Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
MATERASSI PAOLO U.P. Isolotto OK
MATHEVON VALERIE G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
MATRACIA LUANA DA PRESENTARE
MATTEI MARCO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
MATTEINI DANIELE G.S. Maiano OK
MATTESINI FABIANO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
MATTEUCCI SERGIO G.P. Rossini OK
MATTEUZZI TOMMASO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
MATTEUZZI SIMONE G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
MATUCCI ROBERTO Atl. Castello DA PRESENTARE
MAURO FRANCESCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO ASSI Giglio Rosso OK
MAZZEI ALESSANDRO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Riccardo Valenti OK
MEAZZINI DAVID TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
MECATTI STEFANO OK
MEDICI PAOLO DA PRESENTARE
MEGLI SAURO Pod. Dicomano OK
MELI LORENZO G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina DA PRESENTARE
MELI ANDREA G.S. Maiano OK
MENDOLICCHIO SAVERIO Pod. Narnali DA PRESENTARE
MENINI BENEDETTA DA PRESENTARE
MENNELLA ALESSANDRO DA PRESENTARE
MENSUALI MARCO U.S. Nave OK
MERCATELLI ANDREA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
MERITO EMANUELE Pol. Oltrarno OK
MEROLA MARCO A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli DA PRESENTARE
MESSANO FRANCESCO OK
MEUCCI GIORGIO U.S. Nave OK
MEUCCI MARIANNA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio OK
MICHELONI MARCO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI OK
MIGLIORINI MASSIMO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
MIGLIORINI LORENZO OK
MIGLIORINO ALESSIO CRAL ATAF OK
MILANI MASSIMILIANO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
MILIANTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
MINESTRINI MARIKA OK
MINGHI SAURO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
MINUTILLI VINCENZO CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
MIRTO FRANCESCO ANTONIO OK
MISCEO LEONARDO G.S. Maiano OK
MIUCCI GIANNI ASD Atletica Pegaso Roma OK
MOLINARO RAFFAELE Pod. Castelfranchese DA PRESENTARE
MOLINARO ELENA SEVEN LIFE SSD DA PRESENTARE
MONTI LEONARDO OK
MORALES GINA MONICA Atomica Triathlon DA PRESENTARE
MORANDI ANDREA AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
MORE MILIND CRAL Nuovo Pignone DA PRESENTARE
MORETTI CRISTIANO Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
MORI ENRICO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
MORINI ENRICO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
MORINIELLO LUIGI DA PRESENTARE
MORONI LORENZO OK
MOSCHI SIMONE OK
MOSER ROLAND REAL MASSENZATICO 08 OK
MUGLIA DANIELE G.S. Il Fiorino OK
MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO Club Sportivo Firenze OK
MUGNAIONI FABIO G.S. Maiano OK
MUNTONI MARCO NRT Firenze ASD OK
MURA SILVIO G.P. Le Sbarre DA PRESENTARE
MURGIA EFISIO ASD ORTICA TEAM OK
MUROLO COSIMO DA PRESENTARE
MUTTI STEFANO DA PRESENTARE
NADDI STEFANO CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
NALDINI LEONARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
NANNI MARIA LUISA OK
NANNINI CATERINA U.P. Isolotto OK
NANNONI TOMMASO OK
NARDI FRANCO U.S. Ugnano OK
NARDINI ROBERTO Atl. Porcari OK
NARDONI LUCA U.P. Isolotto OK
NATI MAURIZIO G.S. Maiano OK
NENCI ANDREA G.S. Maiano OK
NENCINI FABIO Misericordia Aglianese OK
NERBOSI FABIO OK
NERI SIMONE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
NESI PAOLO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
NICCOLAI SIMONE OK
NICCOLI IACOPO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
NICESE BERNARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
NICESE FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
NICOLETTI SIMONE Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
NOCENTINI LEONARDO Atl. Castello OK
NONNI LUCA Subbiano Marathon OK
NOVELLI MATTEO A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica OK
NUTI CLAUDIO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra DA PRESENTARE
NUTINI MATTEO G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello DA PRESENTARE
OLIANI FEDERICO Corriferrara DA PRESENTARE
OLIVA FRANCESCO Pod. Dicomano OK
ONOYIVWE DORIS G.S. Ausonia Club OK
ORIOLO FRANCESCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
ORLANDI GIOVANNI G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana DA PRESENTARE
ORLANDI STEFANO C.S. Luivan Settignano DA PRESENTARE
ORLANDI ENRICO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
ORLANDINI LUIGI Runners Bergamo OK
ORSOLINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli DA PRESENTARE
OTTANTINI GIOVANNI G.S. Il Fiorino OK
PACI MASSIMILIANO G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello OK
PACINI MICHELE DA PRESENTARE
PADOAN ROSANNA Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan OK
PADULA VALENTINA OK
PAGANI GIANNI OK
PAGLIARO UMBERTO G.S. Maiano OK
PAGNI SIMONE DA PRESENTARE
PAJTA MATTEO Pod. Quarrata A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
PALLASSINI LORENZO C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
PALMAS NICOLA U.P. Isolotto OK
PALMERI GIUSEPPE G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina OK
PANARELLI NELLO G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana OK
PANICHI MASSIMILIANO DA PRESENTARE
PANICO MANUELA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
PANTONI LEONARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon DA PRESENTARE
PAOLETTI ALBERTO U.P. Isolotto OK
PAOLETTI SABRINA Pol. 29 Martiri OK
PAOLETTI MICHELA DA PRESENTARE
PAOLI DANIELE A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
PAPALEXIOU ALEX AE Larisa 1964 OK
PAPALINI SONIA Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
PAPINI ANDREA GSD Libertas La Torre OK
PAPOTTO SAMUELE Club Sportivo Firenze DA PRESENTARE
PAPUCCI LEONARDO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
PARCO PIERPAOLO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
PARENTI FILIPPO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
PARENTI SONIA U.P. Isolotto OK
PARRI ENRICO C.S. Luivan Settignano OK
PARRI DAVIDE A.S.D Gumasio OK
PARRINI SERGIO OK
PARRINI BERNARDO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
PASERO MARCO DA PRESENTARE
PASETTO ROBERTO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PASQUALETTI STEFANO Il Gregge Ribelle OK
PASQUINI FRANCO OK
PASQUINI EMANUELA CRAL Dip. Università Firenze DA PRESENTARE
PASSIGNANI STEFANO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
PASTORINI LEONARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PATERGNANI LUCA G.S. Maiano OK
PATERNI ALESSANDRO G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana OK
PECCHIOLI STEFANO U.S. Nave OK
PECORINI NICCOLO’ DA PRESENTARE
PELAGOTTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D Gumasio OK
PELLEGRINO ELETTRA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PENGO LUCA G.S. Pieve a Ripoli OK
PENGUE RAFFAELE Canottieri Comunali Firenze OK
PENSERINI CESARE OK
PEREZ BARBARA A.S.D. AVIS Foiano DA PRESENTARE
PERHAT FRANCESCA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
PERICOLI SIMONE Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi DA PRESENTARE
PERINI ANDREA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PERRICONE MARCO Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan DA PRESENTARE
PERRONE ENZO Podismo Il Ponte A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
PERUZZI NICOLA ATLETICA CAPANNE DA PRESENTARE
PETRUZZI GIOVANNI A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli DA PRESENTARE
PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNI Club Sportivo Firenze DA PRESENTARE
PICCHI CIRO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
PICCIOLI CARLO Pol. Oltrarno OK
PICCIOLI BEATRICE U.P. Isolotto OK
PIERACCIONI MATTEO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
PIERANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
PIERONI DAVIDE OK
PIERRO LUIGI FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO OK
PIERUCCI FOSCO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PILATI FRANCESCO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
PINELLI ANDREA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
PINZANI SIMONE CRAL ATAF OK
PIRILLO VINCENZO CRAL Dip. Università Firenze DA PRESENTARE
PITONZO CRISTINA G.S. Maiano OK
PIZZICORI ALFREDO 1° & Pizza Bike DA PRESENTARE
POCHESCI VALENTINA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
POGGESI LUCA CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
POGGIALI ALESSIO Pod. Dicomano DA PRESENTARE
POGGIALINI LUCA A.S.C. Silvano Fedi OK
POLEGRI LAURA G.S. POLI – PODI OK
POLI GIANNI Pol. 29 Martiri OK
POLLASTRINI MARTINA OK
POLLI ALDO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
POLVANESI ANTONIO U.S. Nave OK
PONTONI DANIELE G.S. Atl. Signa OK
POZZATI ELISABETTA Pod. Pontelungo (BO) OK
POZZI RANIERO G.S. Atl. Signa DA PRESENTARE
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO OFFICINA PODISTICA LUCCA OK
PRIVITERA MONICA DYNAMIC SYSTEM ASD OK
PROIETTI RAFFAELE G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
PROSPERI SANDRO A.S.D Gumasio DA PRESENTARE
PROTO GIUSEPPE U.S. Nave OK
PRUNETI ADAMO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
PUCCI ALESSANDRA OK
QUERCIA MARCO Pod. Pratese OK
QUINONEZ MONTANO MARIA DE LOURDE G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
RACCA MAURIZIO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
RADDI ANDREA OK
RAMA TONY G.S. Maiano OK
RANFAGNI ALESSIO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
RASPANTI ROBERTO A.S.D. Prato Promozione DA PRESENTARE
RASPANTI PAOLO CRAL INPS OK
RAVAGNAN LUCA A.S.D. AVIS Foiano OK
REGI SIMONE OK
RENZI STEFANO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
RENZINI ROBERTO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
RICCERI PAOLO CRAL Quadrifoglio OK
RICCI LUIGI AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
RICCIARELLI LUCA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
RIGACCI MASSIMO C.S. Luivan Settignano DA PRESENTARE
RIGHESCHI SAURO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
RIJLI PIERO DA PRESENTARE
RINALDI GABRIELE A.S.D. Montelupo Runners OK
RINALDI FRANCESCO OK
RISALITI FRANCESCO OK
RITA PIERO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
RIZZI LEONARDO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
RIZZOTTI FRANCESCO Atletica Aviano OK
ROCCHI MATTEO OK
ROCCHINI ANDREA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO A.S.D. Maratona Mugello OK
ROMANI GABRIELE U.S. Nave OK
ROMANO ALESSANDRO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
ROMANO DONATO OK
ROMANO ANTONIO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
ROMOLI NICOLA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI DA PRESENTARE
RONCOLINI ALESSIO Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 OK
RONCONI MASSIMILIANO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
RONTINI STEFANO OK
ROSADINI FEDERICA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo OK
ROSAI FRANCESCO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
ROSELLI MASSIMO Pol. Murri Ellera OK
ROSI CRISTIAN G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana DA PRESENTARE
ROSICA MICHELE PASSO CAPPONI ASD OK
ROSSATO MICHELE G.S. Costa d’Argento OK
ROSSELLI FULVIO CRAL ATAF OK
ROSSI FRANCESCO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
ROSSI PAOLO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
ROSSI PAOLO U.S. Ugnano OK
ROSSI TIZIANO Team Marathon S.S.D. OK
ROSSI ALESSANDRO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
ROSSI FRANCESCA Club Sportivo Firenze DA PRESENTARE
ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
RUBINELLI DANIELE Lucca Marathon OK
RUBINI PIERPAOLO La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
RUGGERI KATIA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
RUSCI DANIELE G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
RUSSO SIMONE G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
RUSSO CESARE U.S. Nave OK
RUSSO PAOLO OK
RUSSO COSIMO ROBERTO U.P. Isolotto OK
SABATINI MANUELA G.S. Atl. Signa OK
SACCARDI MASSIMO G.S. Maiano OK
SALEMI PIERO G.S. Maiano OK
SALMI CORRADINO Pod. Pontelungo (BO) OK
SALUCCI FABRIZIO CRAL Quadrifoglio OK
SALVADORI ALESSIO G.S. Maiano OK
SALVATORE GENNARO OK
SALVI GABRIELE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
SALVINI FABIO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
SANESI MASSIMILIANO Impruneta Running OK
SANESI GIOVANNI G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
SANSONI MATTEO U.S. Nave OK
SANTANGELI FLAVIO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
SANTI NICOLA A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
SANTI NATASCIA Pol. 29 Martiri OK
SANTINAMI COSIMO U.S. Nave OK
SANTINELLI LUCA Atletica Ponticino DA PRESENTARE
SANTINI ANDREA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
SANTONI LEONARDO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
SANTONI MARIA G.S. Atl. Signa OK
SANTUCCI LORENZO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
SANTUCCI LUCA G.P. La Verru’a A.S.D. OK
SANTUCCI ARMANDO CRAL Nuovo Pignone OK
SARLI DOMENICO RODOLFO Atl. Campi Universo Sport OK
SARNELLI STEFANIA OK
SASSAROLI MASSIMO Canottieri Comunali Firenze OK
SASSOLINI SERENA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
SAVINO FABRIZIO U.S. Nave OK
SBRACI IACOPO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
SCAGLIONE TINDARO U.P. Isolotto OK
SCALELLA PAOLO Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
SCAPPUCCI MARIO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino OK
SCARABEO CARLO CRAL Nuovo Pignone DA PRESENTARE
SCARANO MATTEO U.P. Isolotto OK
SCARDIGLI FILIPPO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
SCARNICCI ELISABETTA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
SCATIZZI CRISTINA Canottieri Comunali Firenze OK
SCHICCHI MARCO Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
SECCI ANDREA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
SENISE BIAGIO Pol. Oltrarno OK
SERAFINI ANDREA G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
SERENIA ANTONIO Pol. Oltrarno OK
SERRA EMILIANO OK
SEVERI GIORGIO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
SGATTI ADRIANO CRAL INPS OK
SIANO RAFFAELE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
SIANO SABATINO OK
SICURANZA SILVIA U.P. Isolotto OK
SIENI RENZO G.S. Maiano OK
SILVESTRI GABRIELE OK
SIMONATTI GIACOMO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
SIMONETTI GIANLUCA A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli OK
SIMONINI PIER ANGELO PODISTICA VENTURINA TERME OK
SIRIO GIACOMI A.S.C. Silvano Fedi DA PRESENTARE
SITTARO GABRIELE Caricentro OK
SOHN MAJIDAE A.S.D. Maratona Mugello OK
SORO GRAZIETTO Atl. Valdarno DA PRESENTARE
SOTTANI GABRIELE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
SOTTILE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista OK
SPADACCI LAURA G.S. Il Fiorino OK
SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO ASSI Giglio Rosso DA PRESENTARE
SPAZIANI GIANLUCA DA PRESENTARE
SPINA GIANLUCA G.S. Riccardo Valenti OK
SPINA ROBERTO DA PRESENTARE
SPINA VINCENZO Club Super Marathon Italia OK
SPINELLI LAMBERTO OK
SPINELLI CARLO A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista OK
SPINELLI VALENTINA G.S. Ausonia Club OK
SPOSATO ROSSELLA U.P. Policiano OK
SQUILLONI MAURIZIO G.S. POLI – PODI DA PRESENTARE
STADERINI MARCO Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan OK
STEFANI CLAUDIO G.S. Atl. Signa OK
STEFANINI PAOLO Atletica Prato OK
STORTINI MAURIZIO Atl. Capraia e Limite OK
STROFFOLINO MICHELE OK
STURLINI JULIAN G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI DA PRESENTARE
SUGGELLI ROMINA A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
SUSINI DAVIDE FIRENZE IN SPORT DA PRESENTARE
SUSINI GUIA CRAL Quadrifoglio DA PRESENTARE
TACCONI ALBERTO Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. DA PRESENTARE
TADDEI ALESSIO Pod. Val di Pesa OK
TAFANI SANDRO Pol. Oltrarno OK
TAGLIATI MASSIMILIANO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
TALINI LEONARDO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
TALLINI MARZIA G.S. Maiano OK
TANFANI ALESSIO OK
TANI NICOLA A.S. Atl. Vinci DA PRESENTARE
TARCHIANI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
TARGI MARCO U.P. Isolotto OK
TARQUATI SIMONE CUS Pisa – Atletica Cascina OK
TASCIO EMANUELE G.S. Maiano OK
TAVANTI MARCO U.S. Nave OK
TAZIOLI DIEGO Misericordia Aglianese OK
TEMPESTINI PAOLO OK
TENDUCCI ALESSANDRO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
TERCHI BARBARA U.P. Isolotto OK
TERMINI EMANUELE G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
TESEI DUCCIO MARIA ASD SVICAT DA PRESENTARE
TESI GIACOMO G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) OK
TINTI FRANCESCO AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
TINTI CARLO ASD Il Talismano DA PRESENTARE
TINTORINI MARIO Atl. Montecatini OK
TIRELLI ALBERTO OK
TOCCAFONDI SERENA AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. OK
TOCCO CARLO U.S. Nave OK
TOFANI ANDREA G.S. Maiano OK
TOGNACCINI MAURIZIO OK
TOMAI PITINCA COSIMO G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE U.S. Nave OK
TOMASZUN MAREK Atl. Sinalunga OK
TOMASZUN MONIKA Atl. Sinalunga OK
TORCHI DAVIDE La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
TORRE MARCO G.S. Maiano OK
TORRI IRENE G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) DA PRESENTARE
TORRINI GABRIELE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
TORRINI FILIPPO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
TOSI NICCOLO’ G.S. Maiano OK
TOTTA MICHELE T.C. Time Out OK
TOTTI GIANNI G.S. Ausonia Club OK
TRABUCCO GIANGARLO G.S. Ausonia Club OK
TRAFELI SARA Pod. Dicomano OK
TRAPANI PAOLO TRAIL RUNNIG PROJECT A.S.D. OK
TRENTANOVI LEONARDO A.S.D. Montelupo Runners OK
TRENTINI EMMANUELLE G.S. Filippide – DLF Chiusi DA PRESENTARE
TRIPPI GIANNI U.P. Isolotto OK
TRIPPODO LORENZO A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra OK
TROMBI STEFANIA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
TUCCORI FABIO A.S.D. Valdiserchio Running Team OK
TUNDO ROBERTO Pod. Il Campino – Castiglion Fior. OK
ULIVIERI RICCARDO A.S.D. RICR. E CULT. ELEN CLUB 99 DA PRESENTARE
VACANTE ANTONINO T.C. Time Out OK
VAIANA MARIO U.P. Isolotto OK
VAIANI RICCARDO A.S.D. Montelupo Runners OK
VALENTI GABRIELLA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto OK
VALENTINI MARISA G.S. Maiano OK
VALERI MASSIMO Associazione Rondinella del Torrino DA PRESENTARE
VALERI MATTEO ANSON OK
VALIANI MAURO OK
VAN DER MALE SYLVIA G.S. Filippide – DLF Chiusi OK
VANNI ALESSANDRO OK
VANNI SERENA ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON DA PRESENTARE
VANNINI MAURO OK
VANNUCCHI LETIZIA Pol. 29 Martiri OK
VANNUCCI TOMMASO G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina DA PRESENTARE
VANNUCCI ANTONIO G.S. Maiano OK
VECCI FRANCESCO Sporting Club Borgonuovo OK
VECCI MAURIZIO G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
VEGETTI MARCO DA PRESENTARE
VELGI DANIELE U.S. Nave OK
VELLA MARIA PIA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
VENTRELLA RICCARDO U.S. Nave DA PRESENTARE
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
VERGNANO FRANCO Atl. Valdinievole DA PRESENTARE
VERINI PIERO U.P. Policiano OK
VESPRO FRANCO G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
VEZZANA ANDREA A.S.D Gumasio DA PRESENTARE
VICARIO MARGHERITA DA PRESENTARE
VICIANI ANDREA CRAL Dipendenti Comune di Firenze DA PRESENTARE
VIERI CECILIA La Fontanina A.P.S. OK
VIETRI MIRKO DA PRESENTARE
VIGNI LEONARDO A.S.D. SBR3 OK
VIGNOLI CINZIA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
VIGNOLINI ANDREA G.S. La Torre Pontassieve OK
VINATTIERI ALESSIO G.S. Atl. Signa DA PRESENTARE
VISANI ALBERTO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
VITALI ALESSANDRO DA PRESENTARE
VITTIMBERGA FRANCESCO OK
VIVIANI TIZIANO OK
VOLPE GUIDO Versilia Sport OK
YERMAKOVIENE INGA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK
ZAFFINO GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
ZAFFINO SIMONA A.S.D. Runners Barberino OK
ZAMBONI RICCARDO ASD Maratonabili ONLUS OK
ZANCHI BERNARDO G.S. Il Fiorino OK
ZANGHERI ROBERTO OK
ZAZZARO SALVATORE Pol. Murri Ellera OK
ZECCHI ALESSIO DA PRESENTARE
ZEDDE LOREDANA DA PRESENTARE
ZOMBARDO ANDREA Mens Sana Siena OK
ZOPPI LEONARDO G.S. POLI – PODI OK
ZOPPOLI FERNANDO G.S. Maiano OK
ZUCCOTTI MASSIMILIANO Atl. Porcari OK
ZUFFA ANDREA G.S. Le Torri Podismo OK